Wednesday, June 15, 2011

justin bieber shoes supra

images NEW Justin Bieber Supra Skytop justin bieber shoes supra. Justin-ieber-supra-skytop-men
  • Justin-ieber-supra-skytop-men

  • inskrish
    08-03 12:27 PM
    I am freaking out thinking that my application fell behind a desk somewhere....

    That seems better than my case. I had a dream in which the mail room clerk used my application to put his donuts and coffee.:)


    wallpaper Justin-ieber-supra-skytop-men justin bieber shoes supra. Justin-ieber-supra-skytop
  • Justin-ieber-supra-skytop

  • wangwei417
    05-18 12:22 PM
    Great works, guys. :o

    justin bieber shoes supra. 2011 Justin Bieber Supra Shoes
  • 2011 Justin Bieber Supra Shoes

  • tikka
    05-29 09:52 PM
    Oh I did not know that one person can send webfax for each state.

    When I click that link it said "You have already sent it"

    I'll check again now

    please do

    thank you

    2011 Justin-ieber-supra-skytop justin bieber shoes supra. 2011 Justin Bieber Supra Shoes
  • 2011 Justin Bieber Supra Shoes

  • dollar500
    08-03 10:16 AM
    Why again it's stuck around May 2001. Somebody mention about the new law now at that time they were able to do concurrent filing. Not quite clear now!


    justin bieber shoes supra. Justin Bieber Supra TK Society
  • Justin Bieber Supra TK Society

  • Green06
    08-15 01:39 PM

    What is the NSC customer service number. I could not find it on the USCIS web site.


    justin bieber shoes supra. Justin Bieber Supra TK Society
  • Justin Bieber Supra TK Society

  • bfadlia
    05-27 08:09 AM
    My son and wife too had EAD's expiring in Aug, 2010.. Had no option but to get the DL for three months and applied for another renewal of EAD's.. What a crap..$ after $.. Did the letter from USCIS you got after infopass help or not??

    I don't think the letter was of any help, it said my case is still pending, and as I mentioned above DMV told me they already knew that, they had access to USCIS database.


    justin bieber shoes supra. New-justin-ieber-supra-skytop
  • New-justin-ieber-supra-skytop

  • sk2006
    07-04 11:48 AM
    Answer to original question: YES any legal resident can buy Guns in CA. There is a test to be passed at authorised Gun dealer and there is a 10 days waiting period before you can be issued a gun.

    However What about learning to use the weapons? Are there places where one can learn it?
    No point buying a gun when you don't know how to use.

    2010 2011 Justin Bieber Supra Shoes justin bieber shoes supra. NEW Justin Bieber Supra Skytop
  • NEW Justin Bieber Supra Skytop

  • EndlessWait
    01-10 03:00 PM
    Applied July 23rd NSC. Receipt notice July 23rd and again another receipt September once my case went to CSC and back to NSC.

    Got AP and EAD issued from CA (laguna Niguel USCIS) though not without headaches (RFE on AP)

    took infopass appointment last week and officer said FPs havent been issued because Background check still not cleared for me (wife cleared but she will not get FP notice until mine is cleared). This is possibly the same reason you have not received yours. looks like i am stuck for the long haul in name check clearance.

    good luck to you!

    even mine is 23rd july case..and is ur case status still showing "transferred to NSC blah blah..." ?


    justin bieber shoes supra. Justin-ieber-supra-shoes-
  • Justin-ieber-supra-shoes-

  • immi2006
    08-30 09:32 AM
    Talking to lawyer would be in ur best interest. We just put our thoughts collectively here. if you are stuck outside, do not blame us.

    U can renew ur H1 6 months prior to expiry. Travel in and out depends on Visa stamping and the dates. If u have valid H1, and do not have a valid visa, then u need to get one too.

    hair 2011 Justin Bieber Supra Shoes justin bieber shoes supra. New-justin-ieber-supra-skytop
  • New-justin-ieber-supra-skytop

  • pd_recapturing
    03-15 11:02 AM
    Is there any issue when 1st labor was not a PERM labor and 2nd labor is going to be PERM labor and both from same employer ?


    justin bieber shoes supra. Supra Lovers Shoes Bright
  • Supra Lovers Shoes Bright

  • BharatPremi
    07-27 02:37 PM
    After EAD is approved, H4 can work anywhere in any job.

    O.K. Once you get EAD being a H4 Visa holder you can do multiple jobs in multiple field as you were having H4 status. But now if you are having H1 status then you can do multiple jobs with all jobs having similar description to the job description for what your original employer filed your green card (485).

    Now real question should be "Should I use EAD or Should I be on H1/H4?"

    If U choose to use your EAD than from that moment your H status expires. In normal circumstances you would not care. But in reality your 485 process will still continue for years and say unfortunately something bad happen to your 485 process and get denied then you will have one choice that is to leave USA. But if you have maintained your H status not using EAD then in that kind of scenario you still keep working and staying in USA.

    hot Justin Bieber Supra TK Society justin bieber shoes supra. justin-ieber-white supra
  • justin-ieber-white supra

  • learning01
    03-28 01:33 PM
    Straight I 485, EAD and AP filing, then aim for 6 months.
    Let us form a group who are pushing to introduce Ammendment for Filling I485, AP &EAD when I140 approved/pending for 6 months, eventhough Cut-off dates are not reached for EB category immigration. Please discuss here weather any work being done to introduce this ammendment with present Comprehencive Bill.


    house purple justin bieber shoes. justin bieber shoes supra. Justin Bieber Supra Skytop TUF
  • Justin Bieber Supra Skytop TUF

  • CCC2006
    09-12 10:06 AM
    A friend of mine sent me this link to find ur status after the 45 day letter.

    The site says : The backlog public disclosure system only accepts Case numbers beginning with either a D or P.
    Please enter the case number with all dashes.
    Where the # represents a number
    (e.g. P-#####-##### OR D-#####-##### ).

    Unfortunately I dont have the number and the lawyer is not giving it to me. If this can help u guyz please do use it.

    tattoo Justin Bieber Supra TK Society justin bieber shoes supra. ieber shoes. justin ieber
  • ieber shoes. justin ieber

  • needhelp!
    10-10 09:41 AM
    join hands to work with IV


    pictures New-justin-ieber-supra-skytop justin bieber shoes supra. Justin Bieber Supra TK
  • Justin Bieber Supra TK

  • JazzByTheBay
    08-15 03:23 PM
    Guess the TSC filers are in great shape... ! Unfortunately, no light for TSC -> CSC -> NSC transfer cases yet.

    Enjoy the weekend! :)


    I had these in another thread but roughly
    PD May 2006
    RD 8/2/2007
    ND 9/27/2007

    TSC. Got the CPO email on 8/7/08. Then welcome email 8/8/08, approval notice 8/12/08. Received approval notice yesterday, cards this morning. Great start to a weekend.

    Good luck to all!!

    dresses justin-ieber-white supra justin bieber shoes supra. $79.86. Supra Society Blue
  • $79.86. Supra Society Blue

  • milind70
    07-27 11:01 AM
    I would file for 485, but maintain my H1, and bring her here on H4. A PD of EB3-March-2005 is not going to get current anytime soon, I would not miss out on the option to use AC21 to switch jobs...
    He cant use AC21 as he will lose his H1 status and his wife will out of status.
    He would be advised to keep his H1 status all the way till he gets his green card or till his wife is able to apply for 485.


    makeup Justin-ieber-supra-shoes- justin bieber shoes supra. purple justin bieber shoes.
  • purple justin bieber shoes.

  • rjgleason
    June 4th, 2004, 08:31 PM
    I immediately thought of the Seinfeld Episode: Bubble Boy

    girlfriend ieber shoes. justin ieber justin bieber shoes supra. Justin Bieber Supra Shoes
  • Justin Bieber Supra Shoes

  • tabletpc
    07-30 09:13 AM
    Sad to know about u r situation and hope u will get out of it soon.

    Remember when a emplyee losses job ts the responsibility of the emplyoer to report to USCICS to cancel the H1B for that employee. Just wondering if u r employer has/not reported to USCICS. Talk to them and try to get some time until u can transfer u r h1b....!!!!

    As of porting....yes you can port PD once u r i-140 is approved. Is u r I-140 approved..??if its pending..u could be at risk if u get RFE and u r employer don't respond on time. Then you can't have n approved i-140 so will not be able to port PD. However if u have approved i-140 then , all u need to do in new job is get PERM done and use the earlier PD.

    You can port PD from Eb3 to any employment category.

    Did i answer u r queries...???

    Good luck

    hairstyles Supra Lovers Shoes Bright justin bieber shoes supra. justin bieber#39;s Favorite
  • justin bieber#39;s Favorite

  • gcpadmavyuh
    10-12 09:05 AM
    The maximum time allowed on H1B is 6 years, this includes the time you spent on L1. This is the reason why you have been given H1B that is only valid for 1 year.

    On a side note, the maximum time allowed on L1 is 5 years - you had to go back to India since you have spent the maximum allowable time on that visa.

    Now, there are two ways to extend your stay beyond the initial 5/6 yrs granted on H1 or L1 visas.

    1. For both L1 and H1Bs: Go back to your country (India) for 1 yr after your initial term expires. After 1 yr stay in your home country, you will be eligible for "another cycle" of L1/H1. So, for L1 you will get another 5 yrs, and H1B another 6 yrs.

    2. Another way to extend your H1B is to start your Green card process (file your labor, and then your 140). Once your labor is pending for > 1 yr, or your 140 is approved, you will be eligible for 1 yr or 3 yr H1B extensions. This does not apply to L1s.

    Here is what I would suggest for your case:

    Best case scenario: Wait until your 1 yr clock resets, apply for fresh L1A (multi national manager). Once you are in the USA, convince your company to file for your green card in EB1 - multi national manager. The EB1 is almost always current, you can get your GC pretty soon.

    This is the best case scenario that I can envision for you.

    Alternatively,you can come back immediately on H1, apply for your PERM and 140, and then get unlimited extensions based on your GC being pending.

    You can also wait until your 1 yr clock resets and then enter on H1 in Feb 2008, where by you might be able to claim 5 more years on H1B extensions ( a total of fresh 6 yrs on your current H1B). eventually, you will have to file for your PERM and 140 and then get extensions beyond the 6 yrs. I think you will need to file a petition with USCIS indicating the H1B clock reset.

    Merely applying for L1A will not invalidate your H1. however, entering on L1A will invalidate your H1b (you can only hold one visa at a time - L1 or H1B). BTW... I guess you can not enter on L1 until you reset your 1 yr clock.

    If I were you,I would seriously consider entering on L1A and then filing for EB1 GC. This is the quickest possible route for your GC. Unless, ofcourse, you do not want to be with the company for another year or so because your relationship with the employer is strained.

    Dear experts.. Need your advise..

    I stayed in US for full 5 years on L1-B. After 5 years period I applied for H1-B and returned to Inida on 1-Jan-07. And I got H1-B in lottery. Below are my queries

    1) My I-797 says that its valid for only one year till October 2008. What could be the reason. (Because I stayed 5 years in US? )

    2) So is it advisable to go to stamping after 1-Jan-08? Or can I go for stamping now? I don't want to be in a situtation where I'll b given Visa till Jan'08?

    3) Now my company wants to apply for L1-A. What happens to my current H1-B if L1 is applied?

    Assuming applying L1 is not going to be invalidate my H1 papers,
    4) If I go for L1 stamping, will it invalidate my H1-B papers?

    5) If I come to US on L1, is it possible to change status to H1?

    Any help will be greatly appreciated.

    09-14 03:38 PM
    i hear as if some aliens are speaking .

    08-27 11:23 PM
    If employer or attorney are not helpful then there are high chances that they are hiding something, may have communicated to you I-140 approved in EB-2 whereas in real EB-3. One of my friend already have experinced same problem, EB-3 instead of EB-2. His company is in Jersey and the name starts with N.

    Another reason why employer is hiding (or don't want to share) suspecting that you can leave him.

    Be careful and try some way (as suggested above) to know about your I-140. All the best.

    It'd be helpful for readers if you please update your profile with your case details.

    No comments:

    Post a Comment