Thursday, June 9, 2011

amber rose fat

amber rose fat. Nicki Minaj and Amber Rose
  • Nicki Minaj and Amber Rose

  • kerstbrd
    07-09 12:02 PM
    Then why do we need an attorney if we are there to correct them. We provide them with proper documentation. They make sure they put it correctly in the form. I can understand if a wrong document has been send and that caused the error but otherwise what are they for.

    That was my feeling all this time. Why couldn't they just give us all the proper forms to fill (which we don't need lawyers for) and then correct the mistakes.

    amber rose fat. fat sexy amber rose
  • fat sexy amber rose

  • looneytunezez
    03-12 05:03 PM
    Congrats...... :)

    amber rose fat. Model Amber Rose is still
  • Model Amber Rose is still

  • lkapildev
    01-10 04:19 PM
    LC Sub pd 2001 EB2

    amber rose fat. Weighty issue: Amber Rose
  • Weighty issue: Amber Rose

  • mnkaushik
    04-13 03:23 PM
    Last weekend while chit chatting with my Indian neighbor, he told me that some of people he knows of got GC with their PD not being current. He said that his very good friend, who has a PD of 2005 for EB3, just got his GC. I kind of mentioned that may he applied for EB2 and did porting. But he was firm and said no his friend did not do it. He also went on to mention that his friend got a RFE and then once he responded to the RFE, he immediately got GC.

    I know, for now this whole thing from my standpoint is hearsay. But I just would like to know if any of you have come across such cases. Just want to get an understanding of how much of this occurs. I am guessing it is a very small number.


    amber rose fat. Amber Rose Give Celebrity
  • Amber Rose Give Celebrity

  • ashkam
    04-02 10:46 AM
    you dont have to marry. just remain as illegal and they will GC sooner.

    I know you're kidding, but I don't think Mr Sebastian knows that. It's kinda dangerous to tell him he'll get his GC by remaining illegal. Just my opinion.

    amber rose fat. body Amber+rose+fat
  • body Amber+rose+fat

  • pani_6
    01-16 05:17 PM
    Letter is attached


    amber rose fat. Picture of Amber Rose getting
  • Picture of Amber Rose getting

  • yak2121
    03-25 12:36 AM
    We are most fortunate, thanks to Mr. Bill Gates, Rep Smith's current bill will triple our h1b cap and it will pass. all 3 american candidates support us. we are winning:D:D:D

    amber rose fat. amber rose 2011 fat.
  • amber rose 2011 fat.

  • raysaikat
    08-04 03:22 PM
    She can transfer her status from H-4 to H1B and it will not be counted against the annual H1B quota.

    I do not think that this statement is correct since the lady (presumably) never had her own H1-B.


    amber rose fat. Amber Roses Covers The June
  • Amber Roses Covers The June

  • ArkBird
    03-11 07:33 PM
    One BIG RED I see in your profile is you filed in July, 07 and changed job in Dec, 07. Did you waited for 6 months to change the job?

    Hi All,

    EB3-ROW PD: June 6, 2005
    AOS application sent: July 1, 2007
    I switched employent on December 2007. I didn't transfer H1-B so I am using my EAD to work for the new company. I didn't file for AC21 because I was worried about RFE or other type of complications.

    My H1-b visa and I94 expired on May 2008. I am planning to visit my homecountry and come back on AP. As I understand all I need normally is AP+ passport+ I485 receipt. However, I also read some forum members recommending that we carry recent pay stubs and an employment letter from our company. I also read some that folks were asked if they were still working for the same company. My honest answer would be "no". I left my GC sponsoring firm (A) and joined company (B). So I wouln't have letters or pay stubs from company A. Would that be a problem at the POE? If I run into an IO that prefers to scrutinize, I might get into trouble. This really worries me. Again I switched jobs and never filed for AC21. Would I be at fault for not reporting the job change?

    Thanks a lot for all your support!!

    amber rose fat. Amber+rose+fat+pics
  • Amber+rose+fat+pics

  • Project_A
    11-11 10:48 AM
    Thank you for the post. It is really helpful. May I know if the new job should be >=50% different from the current job (EB3) offer? Or it doesn�t matter because of the MS requirement?

    Thank you


    amber rose fat. amber-rose-king-2-2011-05-
  • amber-rose-king-2-2011-05-

  • chanduv23
    11-06 10:11 AM
    They are your in-laws!!! Are you sure you want them here? Think about it. :-) Jokes apart, its a pleasure to travel in Jet. My parents did travel - they can't speak English nor really read well - the crew helps them (in Hindi or Gujarati). You would have to be really knocked out to miss connecting flights in Brussells. So worry not - they'll be just fine.

    Good to know, thanks.

    amber rose fat. He and Amber Rose were so cute
  • He and Amber Rose were so cute

  • sunny1000
    11-08 03:55 PM

    I am trying to book an appointment for h1b visa stamping at the Chennai Us consulate for Nov 29th but I see no dates available for Nov 2010 for Chennai.

    Ony calcutta dates are available.

    Can I book an emergency appointment in this situation?

    I have been on h1 for the past 3 years.First came to US in 2004.Visa expired in 2006.

    Extended h1b here in USA..Now going to India for the first time after visa expiry.

    Also, for the stamping, should i carry all old LCA's or just the latest one?


    Also, I heard that they are asking for letter from the client that you are working, on the client letterhead with info like contract duration etc. You can search the forum. This is what I found at the chennai consulate website (

    Carry the Following Documents with You

    Bring the following documents to your scheduled interview:

    A passport valid as of the date of entry into the U.S. (Persons whose passports which will expire in less than 6 months after their entry into the United States should renew their passports before applying for a visa.) We recommend bringing your previous passports as well.

    Your confirmation page (printed on a laser printer).
    Appointment letter
    HDFC Bank fee receipt

    In addition, if you are applying for a petition-based visa (H, L, F, J, M, R visas) should also bring petition-related documents.
    One recent (within the past six months) passport size photograph 50mm X 50mm (2" x 2") with a white or off-white background.

    Note: Please obtain a new passport prior to your interview if:

    - The film on the biographic data pages of your passport (i.e., page with your photo and back page with your parents' information) is separating from the pages in your passport, or

    - Your passport is otherwise torn, damaged, mutilated or has been washed or laundered.

    U.S. visas cannot be placed in damaged passports.

    If you are applying for an H-1B visa, you need to present all the required documents (highlighted in BLUE above) for any non-immigrant visa:


    I-797 - the original notice of approval,
    The complete I-129 petition submitted by your prospective employer including the Labor Condition Application
    The originals, plus one copy, of your university diplomas, mark sheets and any certificates you may have. (Secondary school information is not required) Letter from petitioning employer confirming employer's intent to hire the applicant
    Original, plus one copy, of your work experience letters from your previous employers

    First time applicants may consider submitting the following documents:

    Pay slips from current or most recent place of employment
    Names and current phone numbers of the personnel managers at the applicant's present and past jobs
    Photographs of the inside and outside of current or most recent employer's place of business
    Names and contact information of two co-workers from your current or most recent place of employment
    Names and contact information of two co-workers from past jobs
    A complete resume/bio-data and cover letter describing current job duties in detail
    Personal bank records for the last six months
    US company information: photographs of the inside and outside of the company's offices, prospectus, brochures, and annual report

    The Consulate will not accept documents received directly from the company by mail or fax.

    If you are currently working in the US on an H1B visa, please submit your pay slips for the current calendar year and your federal tax returns (IRS Form 1040 and W-2) for all years in which you were employed in the US.

    All H-1B applicants are requested to bring one extra photocopy of any original documents they presented with their application package that they wish to be returned.

    Good luck with the stamping and God bless.


    amber rose fat. Model Amber Rose is still
  • Model Amber Rose is still

  • weasley
    04-16 06:25 AM
    I showed my 485 Receipt notice as evidence and renewed my licence. You don't have to always produce EAD (then every 2 year you have to renew the licence).

    If your 485 is pending for long, You can contact USCIS over phone and create service request. USCIS will send you a letter saying that your case is pending because of so and so reason. You can take that along with you, if the BMV is asking why your 485 is pending for long.

    amber rose fat. Amber+rose+fat+2011
  • Amber+rose+fat+2011

  • anantc
    06-19 02:08 PM

    Does any one know if it will also be applicable to someone with end of 9th year H1B? I have been getting annual H1Bs fro the past 3 years now, I was wondering if I will be eligible for I-140 premium.
    Is Premium Processing of 140 for 9yrs Applicable H1B & 485 pending from June 16th 2008 ?

    Appreciate anyone already in same boat!


    amber rose fat. Amberrose fader photos
  • Amberrose fader photos

  • vxg
    06-04 09:21 AM
    The new bill does not care about STEM. The only qualification you need is a degree in ILLEGAL immigration.

    amber rose fat. amber rose and gabby sidibe
  • amber rose and gabby sidibe

  • Green.Tech
    07-25 05:37 PM
    Yes that is right the job responsibilities can increase. For my case the labor was filed for engineer position but I am on a manager level now and title has changed. My responsibilities have increased means i have all resp advertised + more and lawyer said OK.

    So, did you have to redo PERM for the manager's position or did your older PERM fly?


    amber rose fat. amber rose fat photos,
  • amber rose fat photos,

  • RayP
    12-11 02:31 AM
    wow !! Good... so you too applied after your EAD had expired... and you continued to work on H1. That gives me a good feeling... thanks. Can you share your situation a little more (or I can give my email seperately). I was also wanting to know if you ae aware whether EAD can be applied from outside the US, just in case I had to do that...

    amber rose fat. Guess Who I Saw: Amber Rose
  • Guess Who I Saw: Amber Rose

  • kartikiran
    07-31 12:00 PM
    when I am not even able to enjoy the humor present in this thread...

    Waiting since March 25th 2002...:(

    amber rose fat. Amber+rose+fat+
  • Amber+rose+fat+

  • gcformeornot
    04-08 11:59 AM
    Its time to file for my EAD. I was wondering what option people prefer most these days. Online or Paper?
    Please vote.

    07-13 10:13 AM
    I don't know if you guys are aware of this or not. In 1994 when US hosted the Soccer World cup, An Uruguyan player was granted direct Citizenship as US wanted to feild a respectable fight in front of their home crowds.

    05-11 01:11 PM
    talking about backlogs

    No comments:

    Post a Comment