Friday, June 24, 2011

anime love story

images LOVE STORY: anime, love | anime love story. aMiziNg StOrIeS « AterOx
  • aMiziNg StOrIeS « AterOx

  • El Hacko
    August 14th, 2006, 10:56 PM
    d15...if it is in the budget I would go for the D80 over it's smaller brothers. I like the addition of the larger viewfinder (and the replaceable cover is a big plus imo) and the larger sensor. You may also find the 100 iso setting appealing. I can't say much about the other features Nikon offers and what would be appealing to you as I am a Canon user but I am guessing you've already done lots of homework as you near decision time.
    From the little I know about Nikon, It looks like they have a good selection of lenses as you build up your gear. So far as quality of images I can't speak bad of Nikon from what I've seen. You sound like your commited to Nikon and I won't try to change that but I will say the D80 looks better for the extra $$$

    wallpaper aMiziNg StOrIeS « AterOx anime love story. Kisai Mamoto [Anime
  • Kisai Mamoto [Anime

  • chantu
    06-19 09:35 AM
    my mom gave up her green card back in early 80's and she has had no problems what so ever in getting vistors visa since then (in fact it made it easier to get vistors visa (for the entire family) because it clearly shows no intention of migrating to US).

    Your mom had GC in 80s? Why are you in EB queue? You should have gotten your GC by now. Just kidding:D

    anime love story. love story~ something like
  • love story~ something like

  • abhishek101
    01-13 03:39 PM
    There is nothing you can do going forward. You broke the law and as such the punishment is more severe than simple monetory fine.

    If it is caught then they will cancel your H1b and will invalidate your GC.

    If they do not you are good :D

    2011 Kisai Mamoto [Anime anime love story. love story beginning.
  • love story beginning.

  • willwin
    03-19 01:47 PM


    anime love story. your best anime love story
  • your best anime love story

  • optimystic
    09-10 04:43 PM
    Glad you liked my thoughts. Just felt this might be a novel and practical campaign rather than doing flowers again or something else.

    I think IV can even have such cubes available as IV merchandice and people can donate via a 'Send a F cube to USCIS' button probably !

    << BEGIN: Shameless request :
    If you liked my ideas please give me some green dots so I could become eligible for IV chat. :)
    END : Shameless request >>

    anime love story. anime love story. girlfriend
  • anime love story. girlfriend

  • reddy_h
    10-25 12:17 AM
    yes, really I missed that oppurtunity by 7 days. my only question is
    Can she stay here until I94 expires? or for 180 days?


    Her H-4 is invalid once your GC is approved. But she will have some grace period to apply for I-485 if priority dates were still current. But since we do not anticipate the dates to move that fast and if she continues to stay for some more time, she will be out of status and subject to bars. Best option is to file for Follow to Join as soon as possible and may be leave the country for some time. Don't rely on this advice completely but consult a good lawyer as the laws keep changing.


    anime love story. story of betrayal, love
  • story of betrayal, love

  • GCwaitforever
    10-20 04:17 PM
    Hi Blue,

    My advice is go for premium I-140 and file for I-485+EAD+AP. Advantages:

    1. Spouse will have EAD.
    2. Spouse would not need H4 renewal, which is savings to you (EAD/AP renewal is another matter).
    3. After six months, you can use AC21 provisions. Your I-140 is safe.
    4. Uncertainity of layoffs is gone and it brings piece of mind after six months.
    5. You will be starting the FBI name check along with I-485 filing. By advancing your I-485 with premium I-140 filing, you will be cutting down the time it takes to get GC.
    6. You/spouse can go for multiple jobs.

    2010 love story~ something like anime love story. LOVE STORY: anime, love |
  • LOVE STORY: anime, love |

  • Tantra
    07-16 12:33 PM
    If you feel that IV represents you, please become a member.


    anime love story. Heart, tagalog love story.
  • Heart, tagalog love story.

  • panky72
    10-01 10:01 PM
    If they deny her H1 B visa can she re-apply for H4 again or would this be a issue as well?

    I cant answer your other Q's but I believe that she is still eligible for H-4 visa based on your H-1 status. I don't know if you can apply right away or wait until their enquiry is complete.

    hair love story beginning. anime love story. True Love Story is a series of
  • True Love Story is a series of

  • pooja_34
    01-15 07:07 AM
    I e-filed my AP application on Dec 29 at TSC and got the approval email yesterday ... Got approved in 2 weeks.


    anime love story. makeup ANIME, LOVE STORY,
  • makeup ANIME, LOVE STORY,

  • sgupta33
    09-20 09:21 AM
    The rally and some of IV's requests was mentioned on NPR this morning by their econmic correspondent. The piece did a good job of differentiating between legal high skilled and illegal immigrants and also in highlighting some of our concerns and requests for legal remedy.

    hot your best anime love story anime love story. And I reply, #39;Love is when I
  • And I reply, #39;Love is when I

  • bluekayal
    11-01 05:35 PM
    I am hoping to file I-140 next week or so based on an approved labor with PD of 2004. Any idea if it is possible to tie my Sch A 2006 PD with this older one? Thanks for your input!


    house anime love stories - Page anime love story. anime love shows.
  • anime love shows.

  • mbkreddy
    09-20 09:50 AM
    NPRs market place full article can be found here

    tattoo anime love story. girlfriend anime love story. anime love story´s. 0:04:34
  • anime love story´s. 0:04:34

  • addsf345
    10-22 01:10 PM
    I am trying to figure out the same and after rigorous communication with my lawyer and a few companies, I came to an estimate that it may take anywhere between, atleast 12-18 mnths on a thumb rule. Again, I understand its on a case by case basis.

    @KabAyegaMeraGc - question for you: if you were qualified for EB-2, why did you in first place filed for EB-3? Looking at your profile, you may would have been just about to get your GC if you would have been in EB-2 bucket. Just curious. Also, what is your lawyer's take on this whole porting thing?


    pictures story of betrayal, love anime love story. how important love is and
  • how important love is and

  • bkn96
    12-02 09:01 PM
    very encouraging news.. hope USCIS learned leasson..

    dresses And I reply, #39;Love is when I anime love story. close Anime Love story 2
  • close Anime Love story 2

  • mariusp
    07-31 04:26 PM
    Don't worry, that's what they do down here. I renewed twice and that was the deal every time. You'll get your DL in 30 days in the mail.


    makeup Heart, tagalog love story. anime love story. anime love stories - Page
  • anime love stories - Page

  • sidd_k2002
    02-11 05:35 PM
    No i dont have any brothers or sisters. I am the alone child of my parents.

    girlfriend anime love story´s. 0:04:34 anime love story. dresses anime love story anime
  • dresses anime love story anime

  • harryom
    10-23 08:08 PM
    My wife got her EAD but mine has not arrived. No AP yet for either..

    Online status still shows 'Application received and pending" for both...have they stopped updating USCIS online status.

    Is it normal or something to worry about..

    Thanks for any updates/comments..

    PD Sept 2004
    July 26th Filer.
    RD 26th Sept07
    FP 16th Oct07
    EAD (spouse) 17th Oct
    EAD self..none

    AP none

    hairstyles makeup ANIME, LOVE STORY, anime love story. This is a story of a love
  • This is a story of a love

  • bang
    08-19 09:16 AM
    Dear Friend

    Look at my signature, my case is very similar to yours, (PD Nov 2002). I guess DOL has messed up few cases during that time (Dallas). My labor application was also closed in 2005 due to non response. I had found out by sending an email to the BEC and they had replied with a screen shot.
    How did it get resolved - Everything has to be done by your lawyers, they have to send the proof of reply for 45 day letter ( Fedex / ups etc dated back then) only then DOL will reopen you case, once they reopen a desicion will be made very soon. Work with you lawyer OR your company , he / she is the only person who can get you back on track. I guess is your lawyer has messed up for sure, try your company represenative to help you in this matter, because they are the only people who can talk to DOL



    My PD is Dec 2002 (on 8th year H-1 extension and just applied to renew H-1 again) and my company recd the 45-day letter in April 06 and responded in time. I checked my case status in July 07 and it displayed case closed. I called my lawyer and basically the response I got was she did not respond in time to a rescruitment instructions report sent by DOL in March 07 and hence the case was closed. My company has been supportive through this process and its only my lawyer whose been horrible.

    While part of me wanted to do strangle her, the other part (guessing the sendible part) made me realize I needed to get this resolved.

    1. Have any of you been in this situation and had your case reopened and if so, how?

    2. Can I change my attorney in this situation and have him/her try to get the case reopened?

    Any advice would be much appreciated.


    08-21 04:06 PM
    I dont think there is system in place where It can be tracked for cash worker at GAS Station.
    So do not understand what has happened with him ...???:confused:

    01-18 03:17 PM
    Hey NJBOY , here no one is against no one .....
    Planum is trying to tell you , check your facts before you post some thing (This includes your heading)...

    your heading clearly says [B]recession = 485 deny?, how does any one will assume if NJBOy says 485 what he exactly meant is labour certification.

    Before you blame some one double check your post.

    BTW , I don't think USCIS has history of denieng 485 on the grounds of recession, if any one who already crossed 180 days after filing 485 are required to show that the person is still working in the similar long as person working , USCIS should be able to grant greencard, provided visa numbers availability.

    No comments:

    Post a Comment