Friday, June 24, 2011

hd nature wallpapers_31

images A church in the winter hd nature wallpapers_31. Space iPhone Wallpaper
  • Space iPhone Wallpaper

  • ImmiLosers
    09-30 03:41 PM
    If your last FP was more than 15 months ago, then write to local congressman, that usually works.

    Congressman for FP, you may want to contact USCIS first. They may not expedite your I-485 but they are good in sending these things...

    wallpaper Space iPhone Wallpaper hd nature wallpapers_31. more.
  • more.

  • overhere
    07-18 07:03 AM
    schedule a isn't available anymore since feb 2007.

    hd nature wallpapers_31. Nokia wallpapers
  • Nokia wallpapers

  • seeniraj
    10-15 10:32 PM
    Whats the reason for the denial ?

    2011 more. hd nature wallpapers_31. Next Previous View full-size
  • Next Previous View full-size

  • jfredr
    07-26 01:49 PM
    my colleague whose 485 was mailed on june 27th had his checked cleared yesterday.


    hd nature wallpapers_31. Kagaya
  • Kagaya

  • nozerd
    01-20 11:51 AM
    Core team,
    Any progress on the core teams efforts to allow 485 filing for those with approved I 140's but whose PD is not current ?

    No need to elaborate. Just need to know if we are still working to get it in and what the chances are like.

    hd nature wallpapers_31. wallpaper william morris.
  • wallpaper william morris.

  • a_yaja
    12-17 10:08 AM
    Dear Yaja,

    Thanks for your detailed response and i see that there is a valid point in yours.

    Pl. let me know If i go for stamping even with out any paystub from the new employer? (joining after 15 days(1-15)) My new employer has agreed to give a letter of employment. Is that enough for the stamping?. If the consulate officer asks for the latest pay stub in my case, can I tell him that I do not have and I have only the old employers pay stub?

    Thanks in anticipation.


    Yes - that should be good enough. You can tell the visa officer that you just joined the new employer and still do not have any paystubs from them. Get a letter from the new employer with the starting date. That should be good enough. Take all the paystubs from the old employer. Just be truthful and honest and don't worry - you should get your visa without any problem.


    hd nature wallpapers_31. Asin
  • Asin

  • eilsoe
    10-02 03:34 PM
    hey, how do i add to the wallpaper section? I just got redirected to the forum... :-\

    Oh, and btw, got a new pic here:

    Not as advanced as the previous, but still nice.. :)

    i make rain now... HA!

    2010 Nokia wallpapers hd nature wallpapers_31. A church in the winter
  • A church in the winter

  • kirupa
    10-06 05:33 PM
    No no no - please don't vote for yourself :) That's considered in bad-taste and your entry could get disqualified.


    hd nature wallpapers_31. Bollywood Top Super And Tamil
  • Bollywood Top Super And Tamil

  • logiclife
    03-22 05:09 PM
    Numbers USA cares about total number of immigrants per year.

    If you move visa numbers from EB1, EB2 and EB3 to EB5 with fancy tactics like hard country quota(What Specter and Frist bills are doing), they dont really care.

    They will be happy if the GRAND TOTAL of all greencards per year is brought down from number X to number Y. The grand total is a total of all Greencards: Family Based, Employment based, Diversity, Refugee etc.


    hair Next Previous View full-size hd nature wallpapers_31. Monday, January 17, 2011
  • Monday, January 17, 2011

  • sukhyani
    12-20 01:09 PM
    I found his website

    Well the website doesnt stipulate his position on the issue of legal or illegal immigration, so I went ahead and sent him an email asking for such. Let's see if he replies back.


    hd nature wallpapers_31. emmy rossum wallpaper.
  • emmy rossum wallpaper.

  • Fran
    08-14 11:57 AM
    Similar threads have been started before as lot of LUD's have been seen on 07/22 07/28 08/05 and 08/12. I think concensus was that this has nothing to do with 485 data entry as check cashing did not match the LUD dates. But interesting pooint raised in this thread that it might be about which july apps to batch transfer from LIN to SRC. 07/22 might be around the time when LIN started to look at first few july filers apps.

    hot Kagaya hd nature wallpapers_31. Get on time success in
  • Get on time success in

  • prasadn
    03-01 08:27 PM
    When my wife entered the US, since her passport was nearing expiration, the officer at POE put in the I-94 valid until passport expiration date (March 15, 2009), even though H-1 is valid till Sept. 2010. Eventually she got her passport renewed, but we are not sure if she has to travel out of the country before this date to get a new I-94. We have filed for 485 and she has a valid EAD & AP. Here are my questions.

    1. I believe, since her 485 is pending, staying beyond I-94 validity (March 15 2009) does not mean she is out of status. Also, due to the same reason she does not start to accrue unlawful presence. Is my assumption right?

    2. If she uses EAD to continue working, and at a later date travels out of country and returns, will her H1 status be reinstated as she has a valid H1B (both 797 and visa stamp)?

    Thanks in advance,


    house wordings about friendship. hd nature wallpapers_31. Nokia n wallpapers
  • Nokia n wallpapers

  • smisachu
    07-23 03:35 PM
    R.William on July 3rd.

    tattoo wallpaper william morris. hd nature wallpapers_31. Next Previous View full-size
  • Next Previous View full-size

  • JunRN
    05-28 08:18 PM
    You can't gain any legal status using your Canadian employment. It's like you're working for a company in your home country and staying in the US. Your home country's company cannot sponsor you for H1 unless they have a branch here in the US. At best, you can stay in the US by using other status like being in H4 and your spouse working as H1. OR if you have a GC.


    pictures Asin hd nature wallpapers_31. Incredible
  • Incredible

  • lazycis
    01-10 04:23 PM
    My husband was born in Switzerland, I was born in China. I borrowed my husband's nationality to submit 485 and 140 concurrently. from the replies above, my case should follow Switzerland, not China. Is that correct? Thanks.


    dresses Get on time success in hd nature wallpapers_31. brighten up a hallway.
  • brighten up a hallway.

  • kaisersose
    07-28 09:52 AM
    I came to USA on L1A through company A in February,2008 and working on L1 A till date.My I-94 is valid till feb,2011.

    I filed H1B through company B in April,2007 in India and got approved petition in August,2007. That approved petiton is with my company B in USA.I have not gone for H1 B stamping.

    Now I want to switch to H1 B in USA.I was told by my friends that,I can work on H1 B with my approved H1 petition.and I need not to go for H1B stamping.
    I need to get visa stamped only if I goto India and to come back USA.

    Can I work directly on my H1B petition with out stamping visa?

    Incase, stamping is required, Shall I go to canada/Mexico for H1 B visa stamping.

    Can I come back to USA with my L1 visa from canada/Mexico incase H1 b visa not issued? or shall I need to go back to India from Canada/mexico it self?

    It depends on the type of H-1 approval you have.

    1. If it was applied as COS, then it will have an I-94 attached to it. This means on Oct 01, your status will change from L to H and you can no longer work for your L employer.

    2. If it was approved as "visa to be issued abroad", then it is not valid until you get a H visa stamped at some Consulate.


    makeup Bollywood Top Super And Tamil hd nature wallpapers_31. wordings about friendship.
  • wordings about friendship.

  • sri1234
    02-11 04:14 PM
    As far as i know medicals are valid for 2 1/2 years.

    Answer to your next question is, there could be many possibilities.
    1. USCIS might have lost your original 693
    2. There could be something which is not clear in the original 693 etc

    Don't worry much. Just give them what they asked.
    Its good that they opened your file.

    I second krishna_brc

    girlfriend Next Previous View full-size hd nature wallpapers_31. Beaches
  • Beaches

  • madan
    01-11 11:05 AM
    Thank You...

    If my new wife arrives to US on H4 , can i start using EAD? Is this possible for me to be on EAD and my Wife on H4? Please advise.

    hairstyles emmy rossum wallpaper. hd nature wallpapers_31. Animals Wallpapers
  • Animals Wallpapers

  • chanduv23
    01-09 07:31 AM

    06-01 12:47 PM
    Those who are eligible to apply in June, did you apply the first day itself, or will do it later?

    07-07 04:00 PM
    First year generally you do not have to pay advance tax. From second year onwards you have to estimate tax based on previous year and start paying advance tax.

    No comments:

    Post a Comment